Print 

Dimecres, 20-11-2019 - Jornada 1
1 20:00 h Vian 1968
4-3
Jardines Jasa FC ACTA report
1 20:00 h H2a Uniformes
4-2
Magaleños F.C ACTA report
1 21:00 h Bar Cine Club Carlos
2-4
Team Mallorca ACTA report
1 21:00 h Sampol
1-10
Real MTR ACTA report
1 22:00 h U.D. Delicatessen
1-5
Salon Vila ACTA report
1 22:00 h Songo City
3-3
Roulette ACTA report
Dimecres, 27-11-2019 - Jornada 2
2 - 20:00 h Team Mallorca
3-0
U.D. Delicatessen ACTA report
2 20:00 h Roulette
6-1
Sampol ACTA report
2 21:00 h Real MTR
2-4
H2a Uniformes ACTA report
2 21:00 h Salon Vila
1-0
Songo City ACTA report
2 22:00 h Magaleños F.C
1-2
Vian 1968 ACTA report
2 - 22:00 h Jardines Jasa FC
0-3
Bar Cine Club Carlos ACTA report
Dimecres, 04-12-2019 - Jornada 3
3 20:00 h Vian 1968
3-2
Bar Cine Club Carlos ACTA report
3 20:00 h Songo City
1-4
Team Mallorca ACTA report
3 21:00 h Magaleños F.C
1-6
Real MTR ACTA report
3 21:00 h Sampol
0-4
Salon Vila ACTA report
3 - 22:00 h U.D. Delicatessen
3-0
Jardines Jasa FC ACTA report
3 22:00 h H2a Uniformes
3-3
Roulette ACTA report
Dimecres, 11-12-2019 - Jornada 4
4 20:00 h Jardines Jasa FC
4-2
Songo City ACTA report
4 20:00 h Salon Vila
4-1
H2a Uniformes ACTA report
4 21:00 h Bar Cine Club Carlos
5-6
U.D. Delicatessen ACTA report
4 21:00 h Roulette
3-0
Magaleños F.C ACTA report
4 22:00 h Real MTR
5-2
Vian 1968 ACTA report
4 22:00 h Team Mallorca
4-1
Sampol ACTA report
Dimecres, 08-01-2020 - Jornada 5
5 20:00 h Roulette
3-4
Vian 1968 ACTA report
5 20:00 h U.D. Delicatessen
3-2
Songo City ACTA report
5 21:00 h Salon Vila
2-3
Real MTR ACTA report
5 21:00 h Jardines Jasa FC
4-5
H2a Uniformes ACTA report
5 22:00 h Bar Cine Club Carlos
2-1
Sampol ACTA report
5 22:00 h Team Mallorca
3-3
Magaleños F.C ACTA report
Dimecres, 15-01-2020 - Jornada 6
6 20:00 h Vian 1968
4-4
Songo City ACTA report
6 20:00 h Real MTR
4-4
Team Mallorca ACTA report
6 21:00 h Roulette
0-6
Salon Vila ACTA report
6 21:00 h H2a Uniformes
6-5
Bar Cine Club Carlos ACTA report
6 22:00 h Sampol
1-2
U.D. Delicatessen ACTA report
6 22:00 h Magaleños F.C
2-5
Jardines Jasa FC ACTA report
Dimecres, 22-01-2020 - Jornada 7
7 - 20:00 h Jardines Jasa FC
0-3
Real MTR ACTA report
7 20:00 h Bar Cine Club Carlos
8-3
Magaleños F.C ACTA report
7 21:00 h Salon Vila
2-3
Vian 1968 ACTA report
7 21:00 h U.D. Delicatessen
4-3
H2a Uniformes ACTA report
7 22:00 h Songo City
2-6
Sampol ACTA report
7 22:00 h Team Mallorca
6-2
Roulette ACTA report
Dimecres, 29-01-2020 - Jornada 8
8 20:00 h Salon Vila
1-1
Team Mallorca ACTA report
8 20:00 h H2a Uniformes
1-1
Songo City ACTA report
8 21:00 h Vian 1968
2-1
Sampol ACTA report
8 21:00 h Real MTR
6-2
Bar Cine Club Carlos ACTA report
8 22:00 h Roulette
1-1
Jardines Jasa FC ACTA report
8 22:00 h Magaleños F.C
2-1
U.D. Delicatessen ACTA report
Dimecres, 05-02-2020 - Jornada 9
9 20:00 h Sampol
4-1
H2a Uniformes ACTA report
9 20:00 h Jardines Jasa FC
4-6
Salon Vila ACTA report
9 21:00 h Bar Cine Club Carlos
5-2
Roulette ACTA report
9 21:00 h U.D. Delicatessen
1-4
Real MTR ACTA report
9 22:00 h Team Mallorca
1-0
Vian 1968 ACTA report
9 22:00 h Songo City
4-1
Magaleños F.C ACTA report
Dimecres, 12-02-2020 - Jornada 10
10 20:00 h Team Mallorca
4-3
Jardines Jasa FC ACTA report
10 20:00 h Roulette
2-4
U.D. Delicatessen ACTA report
10 21:00 h Magaleños F.C
4-2
Sampol ACTA report
10 21:00 h Real MTR
1-4
Songo City ACTA report
10 - 22:00 h Vian 1968
3-0
H2a Uniformes ACTA report
10 22:00 h Salon Vila
4-3
Bar Cine Club Carlos ACTA report
Dimecres, 19-02-2020 - Jornada 11
11 20:00 h Real MTR
3-0
Roulette ACTA report
11 20:00 h Sampol
1-4
Jardines Jasa FC ACTA report
11 21:00 h Vian 1968
2-4
U.D. Delicatessen ACTA report
11 21:00 h Magaleños F.C
0-6
Salon Vila ACTA report
11 22:00 h Songo City
3-3
Bar Cine Club Carlos ACTA report
11 22:00 h H2a Uniformes
2-2
Team Mallorca ACTA report